Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Kris Wu

Kris Wu

Birthday : 11/06/1990
Place of birth: : Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
Also Known as : 吳亦凡

Biography

Kris Wu, also known as Wu Yifan (吳亦凡), is a Canadian actor and singer currently active in China.  He is a former member of the South Korean boyband, Exo. 

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN