Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Michael Fassbender

Michael Fassbender

Birthday : 04/02/1977
Place of birth: : Heidelberg - Baden-Württemberg - Germany
Also Known as : Майкл Фассбендер

Biography

Michael Fassbender was born in Heidelberg, Germany, to a German father, Josef, and an Irish mother, Adele (originally from Larne, County Antrim, in Northern Ireland). Michael was raised in the town of Killarney, Co. Kerry, in south-west Ireland, where his family moved to when he was two years old. His parents ran a restaurant (his father is a chef). Fassbender is based in London, England, and is known for his roles in the films Inglourious Basterds (2009), X-Men: First Class (2011), Shame (2011) and 12 Years a Slave (2013). First language is English and second is German.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN