Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Tetsuya Kakihara

Tetsuya Kakihara

Birthday : 12/24/1982
Place of birth: : Düsseldorf, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Also Known as : 柿原 徹也

Biography

Tetsuya Kakihara is a German-born Japanese voice actor and singer. Previously he was affiliated with 81 Produce, and worked freelance per June 2013. In July 2014, he set up his own agency, Zynchro.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN